Island Grocery

Maui Now

April 19, 2019 - May 19, 2019
DIGITAL ADVERTISEMENT STATISTICS
x
300x250 April 2016: News Category
TOTALUNIQUE
IMPRESSIONS21
CLICKS00

x
Leaderboard April 2016: News Category
TOTALUNIQUE
IMPRESSIONS21
CLICKS00

x
300x250 July: News Category
TOTALUNIQUE
IMPRESSIONS61
CLICKS00

x
Leaderboard Choose Local: News Category
TOTALUNIQUE
IMPRESSIONS61
CLICKS00

x
Island Grocery 2019: Weekly Specials Category
TOTALUNIQUE
IMPRESSIONS7432
CLICKS66

Impressions by Region (Top 15)

TOTALUNIQUE
Hawaii3314
California146
Ohio61
(not set)31
Alberta31
Arizona31
British Columbia31
Florida31
Illinois31
Kansas31
Kentucky31
New York31
Oregon31
Texas31
Washington31
x
Island Grocery 2019: News Category
TOTALUNIQUE
IMPRESSIONS5987228620
CLICKS9894

Impressions by Region (Top 15)

TOTALUNIQUE
Hawaii3191515152
California63923079
Washington1656802
Florida1197567
Oregon1197571
British Columbia1139548
Illinois1098505
Texas1054506
Colorado949460
Alberta925432
Arizona759362
New York704334
Maryland660321
Massachusetts512250
Ontario498235

Ad Schedules x

Leaderboard April 2016

300x250 July

Leaderboard Choose Local

Island Grocery 2019

Maui Now : News : Leaderboard January 03, 2019 - July 25, 2019 http://www.islandgrocerydepot.com
Maui Now : Weekly Specials : Leaderboard January 03, 2019 - July 25, 2019 http://www.islandgrocerydepot.com

* If Stats Don't Load, Refresh this Page *