Hawaii State FCU

Maui Now

June 17, 2019 - July 17, 2019
DIGITAL ADVERTISEMENT STATISTICS
x
Text AD Hawaii State FCU 2019: News Category
TOTALUNIQUE
IMPRESSIONS42
CLICKS00

x
Hawaii State FCU Summer Ads: Weather Category
TOTALUNIQUE
IMPRESSIONS103945041
CLICKS77

Impressions by Region (Top 15)

TOTALUNIQUE
Hawaii59032831
California1369671
Washington332166
Arizona20999
Oregon19899
Florida17183
Texas16680
New York13967
British Columbia11859
Colorado9143
Illinois8643
North Carolina8643
Alberta7537
Pennsylvania7537
Minnesota7032
x
Hawaii State FCU Summer Text Ad : News Category
TOTALUNIQUE
IMPRESSIONS13506664351
CLICKS123106

Impressions by Region (Top 15)

TOTALUNIQUE
Hawaii6973333078
California177738472
Washington49832435
British Columbia32941575
Oregon30851508
Texas23421131
Florida2069965
Arizona2059997
Colorado1989957
New York1727794
Illinois1567719
Alberta1524738
(not set)1214580
Nevada1139551
Pennsylvania952465

Ad Schedules x

Text AD Hawaii State FCU 2019

Hawaii State FCU Summer Ads

Maui Now : Weather : Leaderboard May 31, 2019 - August 31, 2019 https://www.hawaiistatefcu.com/summer-loans/
Hawaii State FCU Summer Text Ad

Maui Now : News : Desktop Text Ad Mid Article May 31, 2019 - August 31, 2019 https://www.hawaiistatefcu.com/summer-loans/

* If Stats Don't Load, Refresh this Page *