Pacific Cancer Foundation

Maui Now

September 23, 2019 - October 23, 2019
DIGITAL ADVERTISEMENT STATISTICS
x
2019 Paddle for Life Slider: Front Page Category
TOTALUNIQUE
IMPRESSIONS5574818973
CLICKS9587

Impressions by Region (Top 15)

TOTALUNIQUE
Hawaii3759912701
California46051557
Illinois1504677
Washington1276476
Oregon1170411
British Columbia1047387
Alberta815279
Texas601197
Arizona583207
Colorado583202
(not set)436139
Wisconsin373142
Florida366132
Alaska35988
Virginia344125

Ad Schedules x

2019 Paddle for Life Slider

Maui Now : Front Page : Slide In October 07, 2019 - October 13, 2019 https://www.paddleforlifemaui.org/

* If Stats Don't Load, Refresh this Page *