Wailea Golf Club

Maui Now

April 19, 2019 - May 19, 2019
DIGITAL ADVERTISEMENT STATISTICS
x
Leaderboard and Mobile: Maui Activities App Category
TOTALUNIQUE
IMPRESSIONS6627
CLICKS11

Impressions by Region (Top 9)

TOTALUNIQUE
Hawaii2510
California116
Oregon83
Colorado61
Ontario61
Illinois31
Minnesota31
Nevada31
Washington31
x
Leaderboard and Mobile: Maui Activities Category Category
TOTALUNIQUE
IMPRESSIONS1736750
CLICKS22

Impressions by Region (Top 15)

TOTALUNIQUE
Hawaii385158
California374158
Texas10544
Washington7434
New York5825
Oregon4722
Virginia4722
Florida4121
New Jersey3910
Ohio3615
Arizona3317
British Columbia3315
Colorado3317
Illinois3317
Alberta3012
x
Leaderboard and Mobile: Front Page Category
TOTALUNIQUE
IMPRESSIONS12799255660
CLICKS105103

Impressions by Region (Top 15)

TOTALUNIQUE
Hawaii9294540489
California140996169
Washington2251964
Colorado1626698
Texas1249563
Arizona1191504
Oregon1161515
Nevada1131483
Florida836362
Illinois834362
British Columbia823352
Alberta754349
Pennsylvania578239
New York570237
Michigan429184

Ad Schedules x

Leaderboard and Mobile

Maui Now : Maui Activities App : Leaderboard January 21, 2019 - January 13, 2020 https://www.waileagolf.com/
Maui Now : Maui Activities Category : Leaderboard January 21, 2019 - January 13, 2020 https://www.waileagolf.com/
Maui Now : Front Page : Mobile Leaderboard January 21, 2019 - January 13, 2020 https://www.waileagolf.com/

* If Stats Don't Load, Refresh this Page *