Wailea Golf Club

Maui Now

June 17, 2019 - July 17, 2019
DIGITAL ADVERTISEMENT STATISTICS
x
Leaderboard and Mobile: Maui Activities App Category
TOTALUNIQUE
IMPRESSIONS3014
CLICKS00

Impressions by Region (Top 3)

TOTALUNIQUE
Hawaii3216
Arizona53
Ontario53
x
Leaderboard and Mobile: Maui Activities Category Category
TOTALUNIQUE
IMPRESSIONS33001417
CLICKS66

Impressions by Region (Top 15)

TOTALUNIQUE
Hawaii1102488
California454203
Washington12755
British Columbia11645
Illinois10534
Colorado10042
Texas10045
New York8440
New Jersey7429
South Carolina7429
Florida6332
Virginia4724
Alberta4221
Massachusetts4216
Oregon4221
x
Leaderboard and Mobile: Front Page Category
TOTALUNIQUE
IMPRESSIONS315512126462
CLICKS289280

Impressions by Region (Top 15)

TOTALUNIQUE
Hawaii22276888673
California4166716830
Oregon76483170
Washington55172339
New York26581071
Texas26581065
Arizona2468949
British Columbia2410965
Colorado2294994
Nevada2126862
Illinois2110907
Alberta1551630
Minnesota1271491
Florida1218509
Ohio997419

Ad Schedules x

Leaderboard and Mobile

Maui Now : Maui Activities App : Leaderboard January 21, 2019 - January 13, 2020 https://www.waileagolf.com/
Maui Now : Maui Activities Category : Leaderboard January 21, 2019 - January 13, 2020 https://www.waileagolf.com/
Maui Now : Front Page : Mobile Leaderboard January 21, 2019 - January 13, 2020 https://www.waileagolf.com/

* If Stats Don't Load, Refresh this Page *