Maui Diagnostic Imaging

Maui Now

April 19, 2019 - May 19, 2019
DIGITAL ADVERTISEMENT STATISTICS
x
Small Logo Tile: News Category
TOTALUNIQUE
IMPRESSIONS17075
CLICKS00

Impressions by Region (Top 15)

TOTALUNIQUE
Hawaii7429
Illinois2811
California147
Rhode Island84
Connecticut61
Florida63
Massachusetts63
Nevada63
Wisconsin63
Berlin31
Manitoba31
Nebraska31
New Jersey31
New South Wales31
Ohio31
x
MDI Leaderboard: Discussion Category
TOTALUNIQUE
IMPRESSIONS42201883
CLICKS44

Impressions by Region (Top 15)

TOTALUNIQUE
Hawaii24521063
California443198
British Columbia9945
Washington9440
Alberta8539
Illinois8529
Texas6633
(not set)6130
Colorado6130
Florida6126
Michigan5826
Virginia4721
Oregon4422
Arizona3618
New York3015
x
MDI Leaderboard: Business Category
TOTALUNIQUE
IMPRESSIONS76463712
CLICKS66

Impressions by Region (Top 15)

TOTALUNIQUE
Hawaii38491861
California1065519
Washington206102
Texas15477
British Columbia15173
Arizona12161
Colorado11355
New York11055
Oregon11055
Nevada10250
Illinois9447
Florida8543
Michigan8339
Massachusetts6933
Virginia6633
x
MDI Leaderboard: News Category
TOTALUNIQUE
IMPRESSIONS5783827604
CLICKS4342

Impressions by Region (Top 15)

TOTALUNIQUE
Hawaii3088914652
California61082937
Washington1665805
British Columbia1194575
Oregon1109527
Florida1095523
Illinois1048480
Colorado977465
Texas930446
Alberta903420
New York735345
Arizona647310
Maryland603296
Ontario490235
Pennsylvania457228

Ad Schedules x

Small Logo Tile

MDI Leaderboard

Maui Now : Discussion : Leaderboard May 01, 2017 - June 30, 2019 http://www.mdimaui.com/
Maui Now : Business : Leaderboard May 01, 2017 - June 30, 2019 http://www.mdimaui.com/
Maui Now : News : Leaderboard May 01, 2017 - June 30, 2019 http://www.mdimaui.com/

* If Stats Don't Load, Refresh this Page *