Jan K Apo

Maui Now

April 19, 2019 - May 19, 2019
DIGITAL ADVERTISEMENT STATISTICS
x
Jan K Apo Leaderboard May 2018 - June 2019: News Category
TOTALUNIQUE
IMPRESSIONS5930828321
CLICKS4340

Impressions by Region (Top 15)

TOTALUNIQUE
Hawaii3148614933
California62572994
Washington1717832
Oregon1219583
British Columbia1194576
Florida1156550
Illinois1125515
Texas993475
Alberta966458
Colorado944457
Arizona746359
New York699329
Maryland666325
Ontario501237
Virginia495239

Ad Schedules x

Jan K Apo Leaderboard May 2018 - June 2019

Maui Now : News : Leaderboard May 10, 2018 - June 29, 2019 http://www.jankapo.com/

* If Stats Don't Load, Refresh this Page *