The Minds Eye Interiors

Maui Now

April 19, 2019 - May 19, 2019
DIGITAL ADVERTISEMENT STATISTICS
x
TEXT AD: News Category
TOTALUNIQUE
IMPRESSIONS7167432870
CLICKS3636

Impressions by Region (Top 15)

TOTALUNIQUE
Hawaii3203114340
California103874879
Washington28071347
Oregon1662780
Texas1629773
Colorado1469612
Arizona1447655
Illinois1191550
British Columbia1112535
Florida1068487
Nevada1026457
New York988439
Alberta922433
Pennsylvania693336
Michigan682316

Ad Schedules x

* If Stats Don't Load, Refresh this Page *