Shops at Wailea

Maui Now

August 19, 2019 - September 18, 2019
DIGITAL ADVERTISEMENT STATISTICS
x
Market at the Shops 978x200: Shopping Shops at Wailea Category
TOTALUNIQUE
IMPRESSIONS3612
CLICKS00

Impressions by Region (Top 5)

TOTALUNIQUE
California74
Hawaii72
Manitoba42
North Carolina42
Washington42
x
Market at the Shops 978x200: Shopping Directory Category
TOTALUNIQUE
IMPRESSIONS8436
CLICKS11

Impressions by Region (Top 9)

TOTALUNIQUE
Hawaii2611
Washington156
(not set)116
California72
Hyogo42
Manitoba42
Minnesota42
New Jersey42
New York42
x
Market at the Shops 978x200: Food Category
TOTALUNIQUE
IMPRESSIONS278130
CLICKS00

Impressions by Region (Top 10)

TOTALUNIQUE
Hawaii13865
California7937
Washington269
Alabama42
British Columbia42
Idaho42
Kentucky42
Oregon42
Pennsylvania42
Texas42
x
Market at the Shops 978x200: Arts and Entertainment Category
TOTALUNIQUE
IMPRESSIONS1528641
CLICKS33

Impressions by Region (Top 15)

TOTALUNIQUE
Hawaii920393
California22895
Washington6724
Ontario5622
Oregon3713
British Columbia3013
Nevada2211
Colorado197
Idaho194
Texas197
Chiba152
Florida157
Massachusetts116
Michigan116
Arizona74
x
Small Logo Tile: News Category
TOTALUNIQUE
IMPRESSIONS961114362966
CLICKS144137

Impressions by Region (Top 15)

TOTALUNIQUE
Hawaii587246214129
California13109251515
Washington4272116038
Oregon167656524
Texas158976280
Nevada122694751
Colorado118054608
Illinois97823995
Arizona92243711
British Columbia90933496
Florida75903228
Alberta71592650
New York70732718
Michigan53492205
Minnesota51991979

Ad Schedules x

Market at the Shops 978x200

Maui Now : Shopping Shops at Wailea : Leaderboard June 20, 2019 - December 31, 2019 http://www.theshopsatwailea.com/events/
Maui Now : Shopping Directory : Leaderboard June 20, 2019 - December 31, 2019 http://www.theshopsatwailea.com/events/
Maui Now : Food : Leaderboard July 18, 2019 - December 31, 2019 http://www.theshopsatwailea.com/events/
Maui Now : Maui Now Ohana : Mobile Leaderboard July 18, 2019 - December 31, 2019 http://www.theshopsatwailea.com/events/
Maui Now : Maui Now Ohana : Leaderboard July 18, 2019 - December 31, 2019 http://www.theshopsatwailea.com/events/
Maui Now : Food : Mobile Leaderboard July 18, 2019 - December 31, 2019 http://www.theshopsatwailea.com/events/
Maui Now : Arts and Entertainment : Leaderboard August 01, 2019 - December 31, 2019 http://www.theshopsatwailea.com/events/
Maui Now : Arts and Entertainment : Mobile Leaderboard August 01, 2019 - December 31, 2019 http://www.theshopsatwailea.com/events/
Small Logo Tile

Maui Now : News : Small Logo Tile 2 July 01, 2019 - December 31, 2019 http://www.theshopsatwailea.com/

* If Stats Don't Load, Refresh this Page *