Shops at Wailea

Maui Now

June 17, 2019 - July 17, 2019
DIGITAL ADVERTISEMENT STATISTICS
x
Shop and Dine June 2019: Arts and Entertainment Category
TOTALUNIQUE
IMPRESSIONS42
CLICKS00

x
Concerts Amy Hanaialii July 2019: Shopping Directory Category
TOTALUNIQUE
IMPRESSIONS63
CLICKS00

x
July 2019 Promo Alaska Airlines: Shopping Directory Category
TOTALUNIQUE
IMPRESSIONS63
CLICKS00

x
Makana June 2019 Leaderboard: Shopping Directory Category
TOTALUNIQUE
IMPRESSIONS84
CLICKS00

x
Makana June 2019 Leaderboard: Maui Now Ohana Category
TOTALUNIQUE
IMPRESSIONS5619
CLICKS11

Impressions by Region (Top 3)

TOTALUNIQUE
Hawaii4216
California53
Ohio53
x
Market at the Shops 978x200: Shopping Shops at Wailea Category
TOTALUNIQUE
IMPRESSIONS4822
CLICKS00

x
Market at the Shops 978x200: Shopping Directory Category
TOTALUNIQUE
IMPRESSIONS10243
CLICKS11

Impressions by Region (Top 8)

TOTALUNIQUE
Hawaii3718
California2613
New Mexico53
New York53
Oklahoma53
Ontario53
Rhode Island53
Texas53
x
Concerts Amy Hanaialii July 2019: Maui Now Ohana Category
TOTALUNIQUE
IMPRESSIONS15663
CLICKS00

Impressions by Region (Top 6)

TOTALUNIQUE
Hawaii5824
California3716
Illinois115
Washington113
British Columbia53
Tennessee53
x
July 2019 Promo Alaska Airlines: Food Category
TOTALUNIQUE
IMPRESSIONS394189
CLICKS00

Impressions by Region (Top 15)

TOTALUNIQUE
Hawaii12763
California9045
Illinois3216
Massachusetts328
Washington2111
Georgia115
Michigan115
Missouri115
New York115
Ohio115
Utah115
(not set)53
Alabama53
Alberta53
Arizona53
x
Makana June 2019 Leaderboard: Food Category
TOTALUNIQUE
IMPRESSIONS416196
CLICKS00

Impressions by Region (Top 15)

TOTALUNIQUE
Hawaii16479
California5326
Illinois2613
Colorado168
Missouri168
New York168
British Columbia115
Texas113
Connecticut53
Georgia53
Manitoba53
Massachusetts53
Minnesota53
Mississippi53
Montana53
x
Market at the Shops 978x200: Maui Now Ohana Category
TOTALUNIQUE
IMPRESSIONS550211
CLICKS22

Impressions by Region (Top 15)

TOTALUNIQUE
Hawaii322121
California11647
Alberta3211
New York268
(not set)168
Arizona168
Virginia168
Michigan115
Oklahoma113
Wisconsin113
British Columbia53
East Java53
Florida53
Ile-de-France53
Minnesota53
x
Concerts Amy Hanaialii July 2019: Food Category
TOTALUNIQUE
IMPRESSIONS1372658
CLICKS66

Impressions by Region (Top 15)

TOTALUNIQUE
Hawaii596287
California295140
Texas5826
Washington5324
Colorado3216
Florida3216
Illinois3216
Massachusetts3216
Arizona2613
Oregon2111
British Columbia168
(not set)115
Alberta115
England115
Mississippi115
x
Concerts Amy Hanaialii July 2019: Arts and Entertainment Category
TOTALUNIQUE
IMPRESSIONS39221661
CLICKS88

Impressions by Region (Top 15)

TOTALUNIQUE
Hawaii2263915
California675240
Washington10545
Texas6934
Oregon5829
Utah5826
Minnesota5318
Arizona4218
British Columbia3713
Nevada3213
Colorado2111
New Jersey215
New Mexico2111
New York2111
Virginia2111
x
Makana June 2019 Leaderboard: Arts and Entertainment Category
TOTALUNIQUE
IMPRESSIONS59842703
CLICKS1211

Impressions by Region (Top 15)

TOTALUNIQUE
Hawaii30751366
California912398
Washington16476
Colorado13769
Texas10553
Illinois10045
New York9542
England8434
Florida7926
Oregon7940
New Jersey7434
Arizona5318
Minnesota538
Pennsylvania5324
British Columbia4721
x
Market at the Shops 978x200: Food Category
TOTALUNIQUE
IMPRESSIONS110585232
CLICKS2423

Impressions by Region (Top 15)

TOTALUNIQUE
Hawaii56962740
California1646796
Washington322156
Texas258124
Illinois243119
Oregon19592
Nevada15371
Florida14871
New York12761
North Carolina12147
Arizona11155
Alberta10550
Colorado10550
British Columbia8442
Massachusetts7937
x
Market at the Shops 978x200: Arts and Entertainment Category
TOTALUNIQUE
IMPRESSIONS2732411450
CLICKS3939

Impressions by Region (Top 15)

TOTALUNIQUE
Hawaii173057297
California37391564
Washington469200
Oregon432182
New York327137
Texas322142
Illinois301121
Colorado285103
British Columbia274119
Arizona253108
Florida21684
Nevada20695
Utah15371
Pennsylvania14858
Virginia13261
x
Small Logo Tile: News Category
TOTALUNIQUE
IMPRESSIONS1385322498861
CLICKS141137

Impressions by Region (Top 15)

TOTALUNIQUE
Hawaii749512254037
California23276387207
Washington5254220894
Oregon4440916788
Texas228808913
British Columbia171046464
Illinois170466669
New York163555970
Colorado162666374
Arizona156546303
Nevada155855931
Alberta102433979
Florida96993942
Minnesota71892663
Ohio70672909

Ad Schedules x

Shop and Dine June 2019

Concerts Amy Hanaialii July 2019

Maui Now : Arts and Entertainment : Mobile Leaderboard July 12, 2019 - July 17, 2019 https://www.theshopsatwailea.com/events/
Maui Now : Food : Mobile Leaderboard July 12, 2019 - July 17, 2019 https://www.theshopsatwailea.com/events/
Maui Now : Maui Now Ohana : Mobile Leaderboard July 12, 2019 - July 17, 2019 https://www.theshopsatwailea.com/events/
Maui Now : Arts and Entertainment : Leaderboard July 12, 2019 - July 14, 2019 https://www.theshopsatwailea.com/events/
Maui Now : Food : Leaderboard July 12, 2019 - July 14, 2019 https://www.theshopsatwailea.com/events/
Maui Now : Maui Now Ohana : Leaderboard July 12, 2019 - July 14, 2019 https://www.theshopsatwailea.com/events/
Maui Now : Shopping Directory : Leaderboard July 12, 2019 - July 14, 2019 https://www.theshopsatwailea.com/events/
Maui Now : Shopping Shops at Wailea : Leaderboard July 12, 2019 - July 14, 2019 https://www.theshopsatwailea.com/events/
July 2019 Promo Alaska Airlines

Maui Now : Shopping Directory : Leaderboard July 14, 2019 - July 19, 2019 https://www.theshopsatwailea.com/
Maui Now : Shopping Shops at Wailea : Leaderboard July 14, 2019 - July 19, 2019 https://www.theshopsatwailea.com/
Maui Now : Food : Leaderboard July 14, 2019 - July 19, 2019 https://www.theshopsatwailea.com/
Makana June 2019 Leaderboard

Maui Now : Arts and Entertainment : Leaderboard June 15, 2019 - June 19, 2019 https://www.theshopsatwailea.com/events/
Maui Now : Food : Leaderboard June 15, 2019 - June 19, 2019 https://www.theshopsatwailea.com/events/
Maui Now : Shopping Directory : Leaderboard June 15, 2019 - June 19, 2019 https://www.theshopsatwailea.com/events/
Maui Now : Shopping Shops at Wailea : Leaderboard June 15, 2019 - June 19, 2019 https://www.theshopsatwailea.com/events/
Maui Now : Maui Now Ohana : Leaderboard June 15, 2019 - June 19, 2019 https://www.theshopsatwailea.com/events/
Maui Now : Arts and Entertainment : Mobile Leaderboard June 15, 2019 - June 19, 2019 https://www.theshopsatwailea.com/events/
Maui Now : Maui Now Ohana : Mobile Leaderboard June 15, 2019 - June 19, 2019 https://www.theshopsatwailea.com/events/
Market at the Shops 978x200

Maui Now : Shopping Shops at Wailea : Leaderboard June 20, 2019 - December 31, 2019 http://www.theshopsatwailea.com/events/
Maui Now : Shopping Directory : Leaderboard June 20, 2019 - December 31, 2019 http://www.theshopsatwailea.com/events/
Maui Now : Arts and Entertainment : Leaderboard July 18, 2019 - December 31, 2019 http://www.theshopsatwailea.com/events/
Maui Now : Food : Leaderboard July 18, 2019 - December 31, 2019 http://www.theshopsatwailea.com/events/
Maui Now : Maui Now Ohana : Mobile Leaderboard July 18, 2019 - December 31, 2019 http://www.theshopsatwailea.com/events/
Maui Now : Maui Now Ohana : Leaderboard July 18, 2019 - December 31, 2019 http://www.theshopsatwailea.com/events/
Maui Now : Arts and Entertainment : Mobile Leaderboard July 18, 2019 - December 31, 2019 http://www.theshopsatwailea.com/events/
Maui Now : Food : Mobile Leaderboard July 18, 2019 - December 31, 2019 http://www.theshopsatwailea.com/events/
Small Logo Tile

Maui Now : News : Small Logo Tile 2 July 01, 2019 - December 31, 2019 http://www.theshopsatwailea.com/

* If Stats Don't Load, Refresh this Page *