Locations Maui

Maui Now

June 17, 2019 - July 17, 2019
DIGITAL ADVERTISEMENT STATISTICS
x
Branding Leaderboard 2019: Real Estate Category
TOTALUNIQUE
IMPRESSIONS258121
CLICKS00

Impressions by Region (Top 15)

TOTALUNIQUE
Hawaii12356
California5427
Washington168
(not set)115
Arizona115
Connecticut115
South Carolina115
Texas115
Alabama53
Colorado53
England53
Georgia53
Massachusetts53
Minnesota53
Missouri53
x
363 Liholiho St: Real Estate Category
TOTALUNIQUE
IMPRESSIONS980465
CLICKS1615

Impressions by Region (Top 15)

TOTALUNIQUE
Hawaii257123
California17178
Washington8040
New York3716
Texas3719
Arizona3216
Michigan2713
Missouri2711
Nevada2711
Florida2111
British Columbia168
Illinois168
Massachusetts165
Minnesota168
Pennsylvania168
x
Maui Meadows Hidden Joy: Real Estate Category
TOTALUNIQUE
IMPRESSIONS26521238
CLICKS1312

Impressions by Region (Top 15)

TOTALUNIQUE
Hawaii1011484
California508238
Florida8637
Washington8037
British Columbia5927
Michigan4821
Minnesota488
Nevada4824
New Jersey4813
Massachusetts4319
Oregon4319
Colorado3719
Missouri3719
Texas3719
Utah3716
x
Branding Leaderboard 2019: Front Page Category
TOTALUNIQUE
IMPRESSIONS261427048
CLICKS11

Impressions by Region (Top 15)

TOTALUNIQUE
Hawaii189565120
California3665923
Oregon1161318
Washington31680
Illinois21467
Minnesota17137
Florida16629
Colorado16148
Arizona15040
Nevada15032
British Columbia14435
Alberta13443
Texas11843
Louisiana11229
Georgia8619
x
Maui Meadows Hidden Joy: Front Page Category
TOTALUNIQUE
IMPRESSIONS29189486076
CLICKS33

Impressions by Region (Top 15)

TOTALUNIQUE
Hawaii21523662662
California309359363
Oregon66932071
Washington48311498
New York41461150
Colorado2675843
Texas2418704
Arizona2408578
Nevada2370655
Alberta1931578
British Columbia1792482
Illinois1782498
Minnesota1198369
Florida1193420
Ohio1161353
x
363 Liholiho St: Front Page Category
TOTALUNIQUE
IMPRESSIONS33025299315
CLICKS1715

Impressions by Region (Top 15)

TOTALUNIQUE
Hawaii22752666975
California4994515607
Oregon64852065
Washington60622036
Texas2884912
British Columbia2857864
Colorado2172717
Illinois2172770
Arizona2129709
Nevada2124666
New York1300463
Florida1182383
Minnesota1145324
Ontario1070358
Alberta1001321

Ad Schedules x

Branding Leaderboard 2019

Maui Now : Real Estate : Leaderboard July 09, 2019 - July 10, 2019 https://www.locationshawaii.com/agent/wailea/?aid=3860
Maui Now : Real Estate : Mobile Leaderboard July 09, 2019 - July 10, 2019 https://www.locationshawaii.com/agent/wailea/?aid=3860
Real Estate Maui Now : Full Site : Leaderboard July 09, 2019 - July 10, 2019 https://www.locationshawaii.com/agent/wailea/?aid=3860
Real Estate Maui Now : Full Site : Mobile Leaderboard July 09, 2019 - July 10, 2019 https://www.locationshawaii.com/agent/wailea/?aid=3860
Maui Now : Front Page : Mobile Leaderboard Mid Page 3 July 09, 2019 - July 10, 2019 https://www.locationshawaii.com/agent/wailea/?aid=3860
Maui Meadows Hidden Joy

Maui Now : Real Estate : Leaderboard March 25, 2019 - July 08, 2019 https://www.ramaui.com/consumers/maui-real-estate-search/?task=listing&mls=381977
Maui Now : Real Estate : Mobile Leaderboard March 25, 2019 - July 08, 2019 https://www.ramaui.com/consumers/maui-real-estate-search/?task=listing&mls=381977
Real Estate Maui Now : Full Site : Leaderboard March 25, 2019 - July 08, 2019 https://www.ramaui.com/consumers/maui-real-estate-search/?task=listing&mls=381977
Real Estate Maui Now : Full Site : Mobile Leaderboard March 25, 2019 - July 08, 2019 https://www.ramaui.com/consumers/maui-real-estate-search/?task=listing&mls=381977
Maui Now : Front Page : Mobile Leaderboard Mid Page 3 March 25, 2019 - July 08, 2019 https://www.ramaui.com/consumers/maui-real-estate-search/?task=listing&mls=381977

* If Stats Don't Load, Refresh this Page *