Locations Maui

Maui Now

April 19, 2019 - May 19, 2019
DIGITAL ADVERTISEMENT STATISTICS
x
Kehala 300x250: News Category
TOTALUNIQUE
IMPRESSIONS101
CLICKS00

x
Na Hale O Makena Mobile: Front Page Category
TOTALUNIQUE
IMPRESSIONS42
CLICKS00

x
Maui Meadows Hidden Joy: Real Estate Category
TOTALUNIQUE
IMPRESSIONS36341565
CLICKS2623

Impressions by Region (Top 15)

TOTALUNIQUE
Hawaii1175523
California658297
Washington17983
Texas9937
Arizona9139
New York8839
British Columbia8028
Colorado8037
Oregon6932
Florida6630
Alberta5826
Illinois5829
Ontario5526
Ohio5225
Michigan4721
x
Maui Meadows Hidden Joy: Front Page Category
TOTALUNIQUE
IMPRESSIONS25523485974
CLICKS98

Impressions by Region (Top 15)

TOTALUNIQUE
Hawaii18514562286
California281169692
Washington44361450
Colorado32831088
Oregon2435819
Texas2366852
Arizona2355737
Nevada2196700
Florida1717585
Illinois1667557
British Columbia1621554
Alberta1486575
New York1216396
Pennsylvania1161352
Michigan881285

Ad Schedules x

Kehala 300x250

Na Hale O Makena Mobile

Maui Meadows Hidden Joy

Maui Now : Real Estate : Leaderboard March 25, 2019 - December 31, 2019 https://www.ramaui.com/consumers/maui-real-estate-search/?task=listing&mls=381977
Maui Now : Real Estate : Mobile Leaderboard March 25, 2019 - December 31, 2019 https://www.ramaui.com/consumers/maui-real-estate-search/?task=listing&mls=381977
Real Estate Maui Now : Full Site : Leaderboard March 25, 2019 - December 31, 2019 https://www.ramaui.com/consumers/maui-real-estate-search/?task=listing&mls=381977
Real Estate Maui Now : Full Site : Mobile Leaderboard March 25, 2019 - December 31, 2019 https://www.ramaui.com/consumers/maui-real-estate-search/?task=listing&mls=381977
Maui Now : Front Page : Mobile Leaderboard Mid Page 3 March 25, 2019 - December 31, 2019 https://www.ramaui.com/consumers/maui-real-estate-search/?task=listing&mls=381977

* If Stats Don't Load, Refresh this Page *