Aloha Realty

Maui Now

June 17, 2019 - July 17, 2019
DIGITAL ADVERTISEMENT STATISTICS
x
111 Paia Pohaku St Leaderboard: Business Category
TOTALUNIQUE
IMPRESSIONS84
CLICKS00

x
Aloha Text Ad: Real Estate Category
TOTALUNIQUE
IMPRESSIONS32681431
CLICKS55

Impressions by Region (Top 15)

TOTALUNIQUE
Hawaii1371601
California675311
Washington11650
New Jersey6924
Texas6934
New York6332
Virginia4721
Illinois4218
Nevada4221
Arizona3716
District of Columbia3718
Georgia3716
Florida3216
Michigan3213
Oregon3216
x
111 Paia Pohaku St Leaderboard: Real Estate Category
TOTALUNIQUE
IMPRESSIONS38301780
CLICKS3736

Impressions by Region (Top 15)

TOTALUNIQUE
Hawaii1419675
California665309
Texas12161
Washington11655
Florida9545
Nevada9042
Arizona7940
Massachusetts7426
Oregon7437
New York6934
British Columbia6332
Illinois5324
Virginia5326
Michigan4721
Minnesota4711
x
Aloha Text Ad: News Category
TOTALUNIQUE
IMPRESSIONS489372234222
CLICKS209194

Impressions by Region (Top 15)

TOTALUNIQUE
Hawaii269023127349
California8057538797
Washington179908790
Oregon129386208
Texas95044657
Colorado65773199
Arizona59812882
Nevada59392824
Illinois57122787
British Columbia55432674
New York54542619
Florida34921706
Alberta33811640
Minnesota26421255
Michigan25581258

Ad Schedules x

111 Paia Pohaku St Leaderboard

Maui Now : Real Estate : Leaderboard May 06, 2019 - December 31, 2019 http://www.alohagroupmaui.com/111-paia-pohaku-st/
Maui Now : Real Estate : Mobile Leaderboard May 06, 2019 - December 31, 2019 http://www.alohagroupmaui.com/111-paia-pohaku-st/
Aloha Text Ad

Maui Now : Real Estate : Mobile Text Mid Article 2 March 01, 2016 - October 28, 2019 http://www.aloharealtygroup.com/3-things/?utm_source=MauiNow&utm_medium=4_Things
Maui Now : News : Mobile Text Mid Article 1 August 21, 2017 - October 28, 2019 http://www.aloharealtygroup.com/3-things/?utm_source=MauiNow&utm_medium=4_Things

* If Stats Don't Load, Refresh this Page *