Aloha Realty

Maui Now

April 19, 2019 - May 19, 2019
DIGITAL ADVERTISEMENT STATISTICS
x
98 W Mahi Pua 300x250: News Category
TOTALUNIQUE
IMPRESSIONS101
CLICKS00

x
Leaderboard Luana Kai B306: Front Page Category
TOTALUNIQUE
IMPRESSIONS42
CLICKS00

x
111 Paia Pohaku St Leaderboard: Real Estate Category
TOTALUNIQUE
IMPRESSIONS1596740
CLICKS77

Impressions by Region (Top 15)

TOTALUNIQUE
Hawaii572264
California289139
Washington8033
Texas5222
Arizona4119
British Columbia3918
Nevada3617
New York3617
Florida3317
Oregon3015
Colorado2811
Ohio2814
Georgia2211
Illinois2210
New Jersey2211
x
Aloha Text Ad: Real Estate Category
TOTALUNIQUE
IMPRESSIONS2024867
CLICKS55

Impressions by Region (Top 15)

TOTALUNIQUE
Hawaii699299
California501223
Washington7730
New York5019
Texas5023
Nevada4419
Oregon4119
Colorado3918
Ontario3617
North Carolina308
Arizona2814
Florida2812
Ohio2811
Illinois2211
Virginia2210
x
111 Paia Pohaku St Leaderboard: Business Category
TOTALUNIQUE
IMPRESSIONS107765146
CLICKS1514

Impressions by Region (Top 15)

TOTALUNIQUE
Hawaii64523083
California1478720
Washington259124
Texas204100
Illinois16881
Oregon15774
Nevada14667
Arizona13867
Florida13566
Colorado12959
New York11856
British Columbia10752
(not set)8844
Alberta8844
Minnesota6932
x
Aloha Text Ad: News Category
TOTALUNIQUE
IMPRESSIONS275656128092
CLICKS136130

Impressions by Region (Top 15)

TOTALUNIQUE
Hawaii14480466375
California3751817585
Washington91104334
Colorado54212437
Texas54042545
Oregon45872182
Florida43752039
Maryland41962000
Arizona38691795
Illinois36841696
Nevada36651666
Virginia30681472
New York29581395
British Columbia23331130
Pennsylvania21131017

Ad Schedules x

Leaderboard Luana Kai B306

111 Paia Pohaku St Leaderboard

Maui Now : Real Estate : Leaderboard March 04, 2019 - April 22, 2019 http://www.alohagroupmaui.com/111-paia-pohaku-st/
Maui Now : Real Estate : Mobile Leaderboard March 04, 2019 - April 22, 2019 http://www.alohagroupmaui.com/111-paia-pohaku-st/
Maui Now : Real Estate : Leaderboard May 06, 2019 - December 31, 2019 http://www.alohagroupmaui.com/111-paia-pohaku-st/
Maui Now : Real Estate : Mobile Leaderboard May 06, 2019 - December 31, 2019 http://www.alohagroupmaui.com/111-paia-pohaku-st/
Maui Now : Business : Leaderboard May 06, 2019 - May 22, 2019 http://www.alohagroupmaui.com/111-paia-pohaku-st/
Maui Now : Business : Mobile Leaderboard May 06, 2019 - May 22, 2019 http://www.alohagroupmaui.com/111-paia-pohaku-st/
Aloha Text Ad

Maui Now : Real Estate : Mobile Text Mid Article 2 March 01, 2016 - October 28, 2019 http://www.aloharealtygroup.com/3-things/?utm_source=MauiNow&utm_medium=4_Things
Maui Now : News : Mobile Text Mid Article 1 August 21, 2017 - October 28, 2019 http://www.aloharealtygroup.com/3-things/?utm_source=MauiNow&utm_medium=4_Things

* If Stats Don't Load, Refresh this Page *