Island Dental

Maui Now

June 17, 2019 - July 17, 2019
DIGITAL ADVERTISEMENT STATISTICS
x
Insurance 978x200 2017: Front Page Category
TOTALUNIQUE
IMPRESSIONS21
CLICKS00

x
Island Dental 2019: News Category
TOTALUNIQUE
IMPRESSIONS37961842
CLICKS33

Impressions by Region (Top 15)

TOTALUNIQUE
Hawaii20461002
California406198
Texas11153
Oregon10042
British Columbia8442
Washington8442
Alberta6934
Colorado5826
New York5829
Florida4221
Massachusetts3716
Nevada3718
Illinois3216
Pennsylvania3213
(not set)2613
x
Island Dental 2019: Discussion Category
TOTALUNIQUE
IMPRESSIONS81083060
CLICKS66

Impressions by Region (Top 15)

TOTALUNIQUE
Hawaii46411667
California791306
Florida22263
Washington19582
Illinois16450
Colorado14253
Texas13763
Oregon9540
Arizona9040
Nevada9021
New York8440
Tennessee843
Massachusetts7937
(not set)6929
British Columbia6329
x
Island Dental 2019: Business Category
TOTALUNIQUE
IMPRESSIONS74543624
CLICKS66

Impressions by Region (Top 15)

TOTALUNIQUE
Hawaii39611936
California796385
Washington285127
Texas200100
Oregon13769
Arizona11658
British Columbia11658
Illinois11153
Florida10050
Virginia9547
Missouri8442
Nevada8442
Colorado7940
(not set)7437
New York5829
x
Text Ad: Business Category
TOTALUNIQUE
IMPRESSIONS182768918
CLICKS1010

Impressions by Region (Top 15)

TOTALUNIQUE
Hawaii106175166
California26371295
Washington575287
Oregon538264
New York274137
Nevada216108
Arizona200100
Illinois19598
Texas19595
British Columbia14874
Colorado13763
(not set)12763
Florida12161
Georgia10047
Pennsylvania10050
x
Text Ad: News Category
TOTALUNIQUE
IMPRESSIONS1077562422688
CLICKS523496

Impressions by Region (Top 15)

TOTALUNIQUE
Hawaii565816210962
California18896076466
Washington4301118209
Oregon3327013465
Texas185187869
Illinois136665749
British Columbia136135519
Colorado134185609
Arizona133755578
New York130705240
Nevada127115132
Alberta82963441
Florida76903288
Ohio58442513
Minnesota58282336

Ad Schedules x

Insurance 978x200 2017

Island Dental 2019

Maui Now : Discussion : Leaderboard February 14, 2019 - December 31, 2019 http://www.islanddentalmaui.com/
Maui Now : Business : Leaderboard February 14, 2019 - December 31, 2019 http://www.islanddentalmaui.com/
Text Ad

Maui Now : Business : Mobile Text Mid Article 1 June 27, 2019 - December 31, 2019 tel://808-877-3000
Maui Now : News : Mobile Text Mid Article 2 June 27, 2019 - December 31, 2019 tel://808-877-3000

* If Stats Don't Load, Refresh this Page *