Island Dental

Maui Now

August 19, 2019 - September 18, 2019
DIGITAL ADVERTISEMENT STATISTICS
x
Island Dental 2019: Discussion Category
TOTALUNIQUE
IMPRESSIONS20275
CLICKS00

Impressions by Region (Top 9)

TOTALUNIQUE
Hawaii11643
California156
Washington114
Illinois74
Colorado42
New Jersey42
North Holland42
Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur42
South Carolina42
x
Island Dental 2019: Business Category
TOTALUNIQUE
IMPRESSIONS666315
CLICKS22

Impressions by Region (Top 15)

TOTALUNIQUE
Hawaii471217
California7136
Washington199
Oregon157
Texas157
Rhode Island114
Arizona74
District of Columbia72
Kansas74
Minnesota74
Pennsylvania74
Virginia74
Alabama42
Alaska42
Basel City42
x
Text Ad: Business Category
TOTALUNIQUE
IMPRESSIONS38381878
CLICKS00

Impressions by Region (Top 15)

TOTALUNIQUE
Hawaii1953969
California640314
Washington18782
Texas10951
Arizona7537
Nevada7136
Colorado6734
New York6432
Illinois5226
British Columbia4924
Florida4521
Ohio4521
Oregon4521
Alberta4121
(not set)3717
x
Text Ad: News Category
TOTALUNIQUE
IMPRESSIONS9296037185
CLICKS4138

Impressions by Region (Top 15)

TOTALUNIQUE
Hawaii5918223348
California134215478
Washington33001304
Texas1362554
Nevada1313541
Oregon1179503
Colorado977421
Arizona872346
Illinois864344
British Columbia629238
Pennsylvania580239
Florida572268
Michigan501208
New York483189
Georgia385138

Ad Schedules x

Island Dental 2019

Maui Now : Discussion : Leaderboard February 14, 2019 - December 31, 2019 http://www.islanddentalmaui.com/
Maui Now : Business : Leaderboard February 14, 2019 - December 31, 2019 http://www.islanddentalmaui.com/
Text Ad

Maui Now : Business : Mobile Text Mid Article 1 June 27, 2019 - December 31, 2019 tel://808-877-3000
Maui Now : News : Mobile Text Mid Article 2 June 27, 2019 - December 31, 2019 tel://808-877-3000

* If Stats Don't Load, Refresh this Page *