Island Dental

Maui Now

April 19, 2019 - May 19, 2019
DIGITAL ADVERTISEMENT STATISTICS
x
Leaderboard 2018: News Category
TOTALUNIQUE
IMPRESSIONS21
CLICKS00

x
Mobile Leaderboard: Front Page Category
TOTALUNIQUE
IMPRESSIONS21
CLICKS00

x
Text Ad: Business Category
TOTALUNIQUE
IMPRESSIONS42
CLICKS00

x
Text Ad: News Category
TOTALUNIQUE
IMPRESSIONS10246
CLICKS00

Impressions by Region (Top 12)

TOTALUNIQUE
Hawaii4718
California116
Rhode Island84
Connecticut61
Massachusetts63
Florida31
Manitoba31
Nebraska31
Nevada31
New Jersey31
Oregon31
Utah31
x
Island Dental 2019: Discussion Category
TOTALUNIQUE
IMPRESSIONS46922087
CLICKS22

Impressions by Region (Top 15)

TOTALUNIQUE
Hawaii27431185
California454202
Washington10750
British Columbia10247
Illinois8328
Colorado8039
Oregon6934
Alberta6629
Texas6633
Florida6329
Michigan6125
Arizona5829
(not set)5528
New York4117
Alaska3919
x
Island Dental 2019: News Category
TOTALUNIQUE
IMPRESSIONS6006228727
CLICKS3633

Impressions by Region (Top 15)

TOTALUNIQUE
Hawaii3191515158
California65983195
Washington1725836
Oregon1222587
Florida1158552
Texas1139542
British Columbia1136546
Illinois1065490
Colorado922446
Alberta886417
Arizona748358
New York677325
Maryland625307
Virginia473231
Pennsylvania465233

Ad Schedules x

Mobile Leaderboard

Text Ad

Island Dental 2019

Maui Now : Discussion : Leaderboard February 14, 2019 - June 30, 2019 http://www.islanddentalmaui.com/
Maui Now : News : Leaderboard February 14, 2019 - June 30, 2019 http://www.islanddentalmaui.com/

* If Stats Don't Load, Refresh this Page *